Age UK Plymouth Volunteering SUNDERLAND

Address:
Bradbury Centre Grange House Stockton Road
Postcode/City:
SR2 7AQ Sunderland - Ryhope
County:
Tyne and Wear
Phone:
0191 514 1131
Website:
E-mail:
enquiries@ageuksunderland.org.uk

Website

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Care Homes, Charities, Charity Fundraisers, Charity Campaigns

Products

Accessories, Books, Clothes, Home ware, Second hand goods

Services

Funeral Plan, Home Insurance, Will Planning, Car Insurance, Legal Services, Annuities, Motor breakdown cover, Travel Insurance

The company Age UK Plymouth Volunteering SUNDERLAND is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AGE UK SUNDERLAND
Company Number
4199449
Previous Names
26/10/2010 - AGE CONCERN SUNDERLAND
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2001
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age UK Plymouth Volunteering SUNDERLAND!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. Grange House, Stockton Road
    SR2 7AQ  Sunderland
  2. 53 Sea Road
    SR6 9BW  Sunderland
  3. Healthworks, Paradise Lane
    SR8 3SX  Peterlee
  4. 18 Denmark Centre
    NE33 2LR  South Shields
  5. Bradbury Centre, 13 Saville Street West
    NE29 6QP  North Shields